Skip to content
الملعب / Stadium
Match centreAbout this publication
العربيةEnglishFrançais
Latest storiesFootballBasketballTennisMotorsportHockeyCombat sportsCricket
Match centreTimes in UTC
Live
Premier LeagueIn progress · last saved score
Chelsea0
Tottenham Hotspur2
Today16:30
La LigaIn progress · last saved score
Valencia1
Villarreal0
Today16:30
ATP TourLive
Arthur Fils4 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff6 6 6
Today16:40
NHLIn progress · last saved score
Philadelphia Flyers2
Anaheim Ducks0
Today17:00
Saudi Pro LeagueIn progress · last saved score
Al Riyadh0
Al Taawoun0
Today18:00
UFCIn progress · last saved score
Alexander Volkov—
Rizvan Kuniev—
Today18:00
Today
ATP TourAwaiting update
TBD—
TBD—
Today04:00
UFCAwaiting update
Lone'er Kavanagh—
Ramazan Temirov—
Today18:00
UFCAwaiting update
Petr Yan—
Merab Dvalishvili—
Today18:00
UFCAwaiting update
Alexander Volkanovski—
Movsar Evloev—
Today18:00
Serie AAwaiting update
Lazio—
Parma—
Today18:45
Ligue 1Awaiting update
Lens—
Paris FC—
Today18:45
All fixtures
Around the groundsBasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsport
Sections
BasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsportSportTennis
  1. Home
  2. Sport
  3. European Championship Darts LIVE! Price, Bunting and Van Veen headline this afternoon
All stories

Sport

European Championship Darts LIVE! Price, Bunting and Van Veen headline this afternoon

Image accompanying: European Championship Darts LIVE! Price, Bunting and Van Veen headline this afternoon
Advertisement Advertisement
Advertisement Advertisement
Advertisement Advertisement

Today

Premier LeagueIn progress · last saved score
Chelsea0
Tottenham Hotspur2
Today16:30
La LigaIn progress · last saved score
Valencia1
Villarreal0
Today16:30
ATP TourLive
Arthur Fils4 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff6 6 6
Today16:40
NHLIn progress · last saved score
Philadelphia Flyers2
Anaheim Ducks0
Today17:00
Saudi Pro LeagueIn progress · last saved score
Al Riyadh0
Al Taawoun0
Today18:00
UFCIn progress · last saved score
Alexander Volkov—
Rizvan Kuniev—
Today18:00
Match centre

Premier League

Football
Standings — Premier League
#Team / playerPWDL+/−Pts
1Manchester City8701+1121
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove Albion7511+1816
4Chelsea7412+413
5Liverpool7331+112
6Aston Villa8323-311
Full table · 20Updated 24/1016:47

More stories

Football

Kelsy scores two as Rangers put four past St Johnstone

Kevin Kelsy scored twice on his return to the starting line-up as Rangers beat St Johnstone 4-0 to make it seven wins in eight league matches.

Sport

Monfils defends Svitolina after 'venomous' criticism

Gael Monfils describes criticism of Elina Svitolina since she announced the pair were ending their marriage as "venomous" and "upsetting".

Motorsport

Lamborghini World Finals | AM-LC Race 1: An unstoppable Lewandowski dominates to win Race 1

From pole to the win for Pole Andrzej Lewandowski! The ASR driver, who claimed the top qualifying slot earlier today for both races scheduled at Monza this weekend, made the most of his earlier success by dominating today’s race …

Motorsport

Johann Zarco retires from Australian GP sprint: It was “dangerous” to continue

Johann Zarco says he was forced to retire from the sprint race for the Australian Grand Prix after an electronic problem made it “dangerous” for him to continue riding. The LCR rider had been one of the star performers in qualify…

الملعب / Stadium
BasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsportSportTennis
Latest stories About this publication RSS Back to top ↑