Skip to content
الملعب / Stadium
Match centreAbout this publication
العربيةEnglishFrançais
Latest storiesFootballBasketballTennisMotorsportHockeyCombat sportsCricket
Match centreTimes in UTC
Live
UFCIn progress · last saved score
Azamat Murzakanov—
Dominick Reyes—
Today16:00
Serie AIn progress · last saved score
Napoli2
AS Roma1
Today16:00
La LigaLive
Valencia1
Villarreal0
Today16:30
BundesligaIn progress · last saved score
Borussia Dortmund0
Eintracht Frankfurt0
Today16:30
ATP TourIn progress · last saved score
Arthur Fils4 4
Jan-Lennard Struff6 3
Today16:40
Today
ATP TourAwaiting update
TBD—
TBD—
Today04:00
ATP TourAwaiting update
Thiago Agustin Tirante—
Adrian Mannarino—
Today16:00
Premier LeagueAwaiting update
Chelsea—
Tottenham Hotspur—
Today16:30
NHLAwaiting update
Philadelphia Flyers—
Anaheim Ducks—
Today17:00
Saudi Pro LeagueUpcoming
Al Riyadh—
Al Taawoun—
Today18:00
UFCUpcoming
Aaron Pico—
Losene Keita—
Today18:00
UFCUpcoming
Alexander Volkov—
Rizvan Kuniev—
Today18:00
All fixtures
Around the groundsBasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsport
Sections
BasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsportSportTennis
  1. Home
  2. Football
  3. FNF: Gibbs-White returns for Forest at Ipswich LIVE!
All stories

Football

FNF: Gibbs-White returns for Forest at Ipswich LIVE!

Image accompanying: FNF: Gibbs-White returns for Forest at Ipswich LIVE!
Advertisement Advertisement
Advertisement Advertisement
Advertisement Advertisement

Today

UFCIn progress · last saved score
Azamat Murzakanov—
Dominick Reyes—
Today16:00
Serie AIn progress · last saved score
Napoli2
AS Roma1
Today16:00
La LigaLive
Valencia1
Villarreal0
Today16:30
BundesligaIn progress · last saved score
Borussia Dortmund0
Eintracht Frankfurt0
Today16:30
ATP TourIn progress · last saved score
Arthur Fils4 4
Jan-Lennard Struff6 3
Today16:40
ATP TourAwaiting update
TBD—
TBD—
Today04:00
Match centre

Premier League

Football
Standings — Premier League
#Team / playerPWDL+/−Pts
1Manchester City8701+1121
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove Albion7511+1816
4Chelsea7412+413
5Liverpool7331+112
6Aston Villa8323-311
Full table · 20Updated 24/1016:47

More stories

Football

Kelsy scores two as Rangers put four past St Johnstone

Kevin Kelsy scored twice on his return to the starting line-up as Rangers beat St Johnstone 4-0 to make it seven wins in eight league matches.

Sport

Monfils defends Svitolina after 'venomous' criticism

Gael Monfils describes criticism of Elina Svitolina since she announced the pair were ending their marriage as "venomous" and "upsetting".

Motorsport

Lamborghini World Finals | AM-LC Race 1: An unstoppable Lewandowski dominates to win Race 1

From pole to the win for Pole Andrzej Lewandowski! The ASR driver, who claimed the top qualifying slot earlier today for both races scheduled at Monza this weekend, made the most of his earlier success by dominating today’s race …

Motorsport

Johann Zarco retires from Australian GP sprint: It was “dangerous” to continue

Johann Zarco says he was forced to retire from the sprint race for the Australian Grand Prix after an electronic problem made it “dangerous” for him to continue riding. The LCR rider had been one of the star performers in qualify…

الملعب / Stadium
BasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsportSportTennis
Latest stories About this publication RSS Back to top ↑