Skip to content
الملعب / Stadium
Match centreAbout this publication
العربيةEnglishFrançais
Latest storiesFootballBasketballTennisMotorsportHockeyCombat sportsCricket
Match centreTimes in UTC
Live
BundesligaIn progress · last saved score
Eintracht Frankfurt3
Hamburg SV1
Today16:30
Serie AIn progress · last saved score
Lecce1
Genoa2
Today17:00
La LigaIn progress · last saved score
Elche0
Valencia1
Today17:30
NHLIn progress · last saved score
Carolina Hurricanes1
Winnipeg Jets0
Today18:00
NFLIn progress · last saved score
Buffalo Bills10
Baltimore Ravens7
Today18:00
NFLIn progress · last saved score
Cincinnati Bengals0
Tennessee Titans13
Today18:00
Today
WTA TourAwaiting update
TBD—
TBD—
Today04:00
WTA TourAwaiting update
TBD—
TBD—
Today04:50
WTA TourUpcoming
Elizabeth Mandlik—
Selena Janicijevic—
Today19:00
Ligue 1Upcoming
Marseille—
Toulouse—
Today19:45
Serie AUpcoming
Juventus—
Napoli—
Today19:45
Formula 1Upcoming
Mexico City Grand Prix
Today20:00
All fixtures
Around the groundsBasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsport
Sections
BasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsportSportTennis
  1. Home
  2. Football
  3. WSL LIVE! Chelsea dominating Charlton; Spurs and West Ham both ahead
All stories

Football

WSL LIVE! Chelsea dominating Charlton; Spurs and West Ham both ahead

Image accompanying: WSL LIVE! Chelsea dominating Charlton; Spurs and West Ham both ahead
Advertisement Advertisement
Advertisement Advertisement
Advertisement Advertisement

Today

BundesligaIn progress · last saved score
Eintracht Frankfurt3
Hamburg SV1
Today16:30
Serie AIn progress · last saved score
Lecce1
Genoa2
Today17:00
La LigaIn progress · last saved score
Elche0
Valencia1
Today17:30
NHLIn progress · last saved score
Carolina Hurricanes1
Winnipeg Jets0
Today18:00
NFLIn progress · last saved score
Buffalo Bills10
Baltimore Ravens7
Today18:00
NFLIn progress · last saved score
Cincinnati Bengals0
Tennessee Titans13
Today18:00
Match centre

Premier League

Football
Standings — Premier League
#Team / playerPWDL+/−Pts
1Manchester City9702+1021
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove Albion9612+1719
4Chelsea9513+416
5Liverpool8431+315
6Brentford9351+714
Full table · 20Updated 01/1111:55

More stories

Sport

The National Golf Club at Qiddiya City appoints Golf Saudi as operator

Qiddiya Investment Company said The National Golf Club at Qiddiya City will open on Friday, Oct. 30, and confirmed Golf Saudi's appointment as operator under a five-year management agreement.

Football

Man City and Liverpool win penalty shootouts to advance in English League Cup

Manchester City and Liverpool avoided the fate that befell Arsenal by winning penalty shootouts on Wednesday to advance to the quarterfinals of the English League Cup. City stayed on course to retain the title by twice coming fro…

Sport

Paris end Dubai Basketball’s EuroLeague winning streak

Dubai Basketball’s EuroLeague winning streak ended on Tuesday night as Paris Basketball won 93-99 at the Coca-Cola Arena, despite a determined second-half comeback from the home side.

Sport

Maryland offers shot at free tuition for staying until fourth quarter

Maryland is offering the chance at free tuition for the 2027 spring semester for students who stay until the fourth quarter of Saturday's game vs. Illinois.

الملعب / Stadium
BasketballCricketCultureFootballHockeyCombat sportsMotorsportSportTennis
Latest stories About this publication RSS Back to top ↑